Docenti

Docente Attività formative
ALLERA LONGO CRISTINA
AMADEI MAURIZIO
AMENDOLA ANTONELLA
ANTONIETTI ANDREA
ANTONINI GUIDO
ARRONDINI LUISA
AUSENDA CARLO DOMENICO
AUTELITANO ALESSANDRO
AVAGLIANO LAURA
BAISI ALESSANDRO
BALDANZI CINZIA
BARDINI MARZIA
BECCALLI FABIO GIANLUIGI
BERTORA PIERLUIGI
BIANCHI PAOLO PIETRO CESARE ATTILIO
BIANCONI TATIANA
BIGLIOLI FEDERICO
BOFFI ROBERTO
BONFICHI CLAUDIA
BONOMO LAURA MARIA
BORGHI ELISA
BRAMBILLA ROSSANA
BRUNETTI EMILIA
CALONGHI BARBARA
CARUGO STEFANO
CASTELLARO ADRIANO
CASU LAURA
CASU MONICA
CATTANEO MARCO NATALE
CEFALO GRAZIELLA
CENTOLA VINCENZO
CERRI AMILCARE
CERRI ANDREA
CHESSA ANGELO
CHIARAMONTE RAFFAELLA
COLOMBO MARTA
COMIZZOLI MARCO
CONCARDI GIANLUCA
CORADAZZI DANIELE
CORIO ALESSIA
CORRADINI COSTANTINO
CORTESI MARIA CHIARA
COZZOLINO MARIO GENNARO
CRABA LIVIANA
CRIPPA ALESSANDRO
CUPELLO SILVIA MARIA
D'AGOSTINO ARMANDO
DA GAMA MALCHER MARCO
DANESE LUCA
DE GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE
DESTREBECQ ANNE LUCIA LEONA
DI GIULIO ANNA MARIA
DI MARCO FABIANO
DI NATALE ONOFRIO
ESPOSITO FABIO
FALLS TINA MARIE
FANTONI ALESSANDRO
FEROLDI SARAH
FERRARA VINCENZO GIOVANNI
FERRI ANDREA
FIORAVANTI RAFFAELLA
FOLLI FRANCO
FRATTINI LUCA
GALIMBERTI ELIO
GALLI ORNELLA
GALLINA ANDREA
GERVASONI ELISA
GHILARDI GIORGIO
GIAVAZZI FABIO
GIGLIETTI ANDREA
GIUBILATO ALFONSO
GOLASSENI DANIELA
GOWER VALERIO
GRILLI SILVIA
GUERINI ROCCO ELENA
GUIDO FEDERICO
INGEGNOLI FRANCESCA ANNA
JONSDOTTIR JOHANNA ASTA
KLINGER MARCO ETTORE ATTILIO
LA VECCHIA CARLO VITANTONIO BATTISTA
LAMIANI GIULIA MARTA
LENTI UMBERTO
LOMBARDI MARIA
LUCINI DANIELA
MALABARBA MARIA GRAZIA
MANCON ELENA MARTA
MANZINI CRISTINA
MARCONI ANNA MARIA
MARTINOLI MONICA MARIA
MASIERO MARIANNA AGNESE
MAZZOLA MARCELLA
MOIOLI MARGHERITA
MONTESANO ANGELO
MORENO MAURO
NARDIELLO MARIANO
ORFEO NICOLA VINCENZO
PAGANI ROSSELLA
PAJARDI GIORGIO EUGENIO
PANDOLFO MARIA
PARELLI RICCARDO
PARRAVICINI LUCA
PARRINI MATTEO MARIA
PEDRAZZINI ELENA
PERALDO DONATELLA
PEROTTI GABRIELE MARIO
PERUCCA LAURA
PICCININI ANDREA ARNALDO MARIA
PIETROGRANDE LUCA
POZZATO CARLO PAOLO
PREVITERA ANTONINO MICHELE
PRUNERI GIANCARLO
RACCA VITTORIO
RAIMONDO EMANUELA
RICCIOLI ANGELA
RIVA MARCO
ROMEO EUGENIO
ROSA MIRIAM
ROVARIS MARCO GIUSEPPE LORENZO
RUSSO RITA
SAMAJA MICHELE
SANDRIN FABIO
SANTUS PIERACHILLE
SARTORIO AMATORE GIAN LUIGI
SINATRA MATTIA
SIRCHIA SILVIA MARIA
SONGINI RENATA
SORMANI ANNALISA
SPAGGIARI LORENZO
SPONZILLI CARLO
TERZONI STEFANO
TREZZI RAFFAELLA
TURCI MICHELA CRISTINA
VANNI FRANCESCO
VANOLI MANUELA CARLA
VERCESI ALESSANDRA ANNA
VERDUCI ELVIRA
VERONESI PAOLO
VETERE ANDREA
VIGNOLI AGLAIA
VITOLO FRANCESCA PIA
ZOCCHI MARTA
Docente Attività formative
ALLERA LONGO CRISTINA
AMADEI MAURIZIO
AMENDOLA ANTONELLA
ANTONIETTI ANDREA
ANTONINI GUIDO
ARRONDINI LUISA
AUSENDA CARLO DOMENICO
AUTELITANO ALESSANDRO
AVAGLIANO LAURA
BAISI ALESSANDRO
BALDANZI CINZIA
BARDINI MARZIA
BECCALLI FABIO GIANLUIGI
BERTORA PIERLUIGI
BIANCHI PAOLO PIETRO CESARE ATTILIO
BIANCONI TATIANA
BIGLIOLI FEDERICO
BONFICHI CLAUDIA
BONOMO LAURA MARIA
BORGHI ELISA
BRAMBILLA ROSSANA
BRUNETTI EMILIA
CALONGHI BARBARA
CARUGO STEFANO
CASTELLARO ADRIANO
CASU LAURA
CASU MONICA
CATTANEO MARCO NATALE
CEFALO GRAZIELLA
CENTOLA VINCENZO
CERRI AMILCARE
CERRI ANDREA
CHESSA ANGELO
CHIARAMONTE RAFFAELLA
COLOMBO MARTA
COMIZZOLI MARCO
CONCARDI GIANLUCA
CORADAZZI DANIELE
CORIO ALESSIA
CORRADINI COSTANTINO
CORTESI MARIA CHIARA
COZZOLINO MARIO GENNARO
CRIPPA ALESSANDRO
CUPELLO SILVIA MARIA
D'AGOSTINO ARMANDO
DANESE LUCA
DE GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE
DESTREBECQ ANNE LUCIA LEONA
DI GIULIO ANNA MARIA
DI MARCO FABIANO
DI NATALE ONOFRIO
ESPOSITO FABIO
FALLS TINA MARIE
FANTONI ALESSANDRO
FEROLDI SARAH
FERRARA VINCENZO GIOVANNI
FERRI ANDREA
FIORAVANTI RAFFAELLA
FOLLI FRANCO
FRATTINI LUCA
GALIMBERTI ELIO
GALLI ORNELLA
GALLINA ANDREA
GERVASONI ELISA
GHILARDI GIORGIO
GIGLIETTI ANDREA
GIUBILATO ALFONSO
GOLASSENI DANIELA
GOWER VALERIO
GRILLI SILVIA
GUERINI ROCCO ELENA
GUIDO FEDERICO
INGEGNOLI FRANCESCA ANNA
JONSDOTTIR JOHANNA ASTA
KLINGER MARCO ETTORE ATTILIO
LAMIANI GIULIA MARTA
LENTI UMBERTO
LOMBARDI MARIA
MALABARBA MARIA GRAZIA
MANCON ELENA MARTA
MANZINI CRISTINA
MARCONI ANNA MARIA
MARTINOLI MONICA MARIA
MASIERO MARIANNA AGNESE
MAZZOLA MARCELLA
MOIOLI MARGHERITA
MONTESANO ANGELO
MORENO MAURO
NARDIELLO MARIANO
ORFEO NICOLA VINCENZO
PAGANI ROSSELLA
PAJARDI GIORGIO EUGENIO
PANDOLFO MARIA
PARELLI RICCARDO
PARRAVICINI LUCA
PARRINI MATTEO MARIA
PEDRAZZINI ELENA
PERALDO DONATELLA
PEROTTI GABRIELE MARIO
PERUCCA LAURA
PICCININI ANDREA ARNALDO MARIA
PIETROGRANDE LUCA
POZZATO CARLO PAOLO
PREVITERA ANTONINO MICHELE
PRUNERI GIANCARLO
RACCA VITTORIO
RAIMONDO EMANUELA
RICCIOLI ANGELA
RIVA MARCO
ROMEO EUGENIO
ROSA MIRIAM
RUSSO RITA
SAMAJA MICHELE
SANTUS PIERACHILLE
SARTORIO AMATORE GIAN LUIGI
SINATRA MATTIA
SIRCHIA SILVIA MARIA
SONGINI RENATA
SORMANI ANNALISA
SPAGGIARI LORENZO
SPONZILLI CARLO
TERZONI STEFANO
TREZZI RAFFAELLA
TURCI MICHELA CRISTINA
VANNI FRANCESCO
VANOLI MANUELA CARLA
VERCESI ALESSANDRA ANNA
VERDUCI ELVIRA
VERONESI PAOLO
VETERE ANDREA
VIGNOLI AGLAIA
VITOLO FRANCESCA PIA
ZOCCHI MARTA